Woensdag

STAND

GWGVPNTDVDT
1FC Heerschop98012413475
2Twente Solutions86111910262
3The Greenknuppels FC960318102106
4MovingIn84131310096
5DOEN Partners8323118575
6FC de Wieke9207668128
7Kuipers Tuinaanleg912657295
8FC Companeros8107375101

SPEELSCHEMA EN UITSLAGEN

18-9-2019
19.30 uurThe Greenknuppels FCFC Companeros97
19.30 uurKuipers TuinaanlegDOEN Partners66
20.20 uurFC de WiekeTwente Solutions512
20.20 uurMovingInFC Heerschop618
25-9-2019
19.30 uurKuipers TuinaanlegFC de Wieke1011
19.30 uurTwente SolutionsMovingIn1313
20.20 uurThe Greenknuppels FCFC Heerschop715
20.20 uurFC CompanerosDOEN Partners1014
2-10-2019
19.30 uurFC HeerschopKuipers Tuinaanleg115
19.30 uurTwente SolutionsFC Companeros169
20.20 uurDOEN PartnersMovingIn712
20.20 uurFC de WiekeThe Greenknuppels FC513
9-10-2019
19.30 uurDOEN PartnersThe Greenknuppels FC912
19.30 uurFC CompanerosKuipers Tuinaanleg1112
20.20 uurFC HeerschopTwente Solutions1211
20.20 uurMovingInFC de Wieke165
16-10-2019
19.30 uurThe Greenknuppels FCTwente Solutions1019
19.30 uurMovingInKuipers Tuinaanleg148
20.20 uurFC CompanerosFC de Wieke1011
20.20 uurDOEN PartnersFC Heerschop711
23-10-2019INHAALWEDSTRIJDEN
19.30 uur
19.30 uur
20.20 uur
20.20 uur
30-10-2019
19.30 uurFC de WiekeFC Heerschop1123
19.30 uurMovingInFC Companeros
20.20 uurKuipers TuinaanlegThe Greenknuppels FC1011
20.20 uurTwente SolutionsDOEN Partners
6-11-2019
19.30 uurKuipers TuinaanlegTwente Solutions411
19.30 uurThe Greenknuppels FCMovingIn1512
20.20 uurFC HeerschopFC Companeros168
20.20 uurFC de WiekeDOEN Partners917
13-11-2019
19.30 uurFC CompanerosThe Greenknuppels FC1115
19.30 uurDOEN PartnersKuipers Tuinaanleg88
20.20 uurTwente SolutionsFC de Wieke100
20.20 uurFC HeerschopMovingIn1910
20-11-2019
19.30 uurKuipers TuinaanlegFC Companeros89
19.30 uurThe Greenknuppels FCDOEN Partners717
20.20 uurTwente SolutionsFC Heerschop109
20.20 uurFC de WiekeMovingIn1117
27-11-2019INHAALWEDSTRIJDEN
19.30 uur
19.30 uur
20.20 uur
20.20 uur
4-12-2019
19.30 uurMovingInTwente Solutions
19.30 uurFC de WiekeKuipers Tuinaanleg
20.20 uurDOEN PartnersFC Companeros
20.20 uurFC HeerschopThe Greenknuppels FC
11-12-2019
19.30 uurKuipers TuinaanlegFC Heerschop
19.30 uurMovingInDOEN Partners
20.20 uurFC CompanerosTwente Solutions
20.20 uurThe Greenknuppels FCFC de Wieke
18-12-2019
19.30 uurKuipers TuinaanlegMovingIn
19.30 uurTwente SolutionsThe Greenknuppels FC
20.20 uurFC de WiekeFC Companeros
20.20 uurFC HeerschopDOEN Partners
8-1-2019
19.30 uurFC CompanerosMovingIn
19.30 uurThe Greenknuppels FCKuipers Tuinaanleg
20.20 uurDOEN PartnersTwente Solutions
20.20 uurFC HeerschopFC de Wieke
15-1-2019
19.30 uurMovingInThe Greenknuppels FC
19.30 uurTwente SolutionsKuipers Tuinaanleg
20.20 uurDOEN PartnersFC de Wieke
20.20 uurFC CompanerosFC Heerschop

Meer informatie