Woensdag

STAND

GWGVPNTDVDT
1Doen Partners320163619
2Twente Solutions1100396
3Companeros1100397
4MovingIn210132624
5Los Turcos210132126
6Greenknuppels FC210131924
7Kuipers Tuinaanleg300302236

SPEELSCHEMA

22-09-21
19.30 uurCompanerosLos Turcos
19.30 uurKuipers TuinaanlegDoen Partners516
20.20 uurGreenknuppels FCTwente Solutions
29-09-21
19.30 uurCompanerosKuipers Tuinaanleg97
19.30 uurGreenknuppels FCDoen Partners514
20.20 uurLos TurcosMovingIn1016
06-10-21
19.15 uurGreenknuppels FCMovingIn1410
20.00 uurKuipers TuinaanlegLos Turcos1011
20.45 uurTwente SolutionsDoen Partners96
13-10-21
19.30 uurKuipers TuinaanlegMovingIn
20.15 uurLos TurcosTwente Solutions
21.00 uurCompanerosDoen Partners
20-10-21INHAALWEDSTRIJDEN
19.30 uur
20.15 uur
21.00 uur
27-10-21
19.30 uurKuipers TuinaanlegTwente Solutions
20.15 uurLos TurcosGreenknuppels FC
21.00 uurCompanerosMovingIn
03-11-21
19.30 uurCompanerosGreenknuppels FC
20.15 uurTwente SolutionsMovingIn
21.00 uurLos TurcosDoen Partners
10-11-21
19.30 uurKuipers TuinaanlegGreenknuppels FC
20.15 uurMovingInDoen Partners
21.00 uurCompanerosTwente Solutions
17-11-21
19.30 uurKuipers TuinaanlegDoen Partners
20.15 uurGreenknuppels FCTwente Solutions
21.00 uurCompanerosLos Turcos
24-11-21
19.30 uurGreenknuppels FCDoen Partners
20.15 uurCompanerosKuipers Tuinaanleg
21.00 uurLos TurcosMovingIn
01-12-21
19.30 uurKuipers TuinaanlegLos Turcos
20.15 uurGreenknuppels FCMovingIn
21.00 uurTwente SolutionsDoen Partners
08-12-21
19.30 uurKuipers TuinaanlegMovingIn
20.15 uurCompanerosDoen Partners
21.00 uurLos TurcosTwente Solutions
15-12-21
19.30 uurLos TurcosGreenknuppels FC
20.15 uurKuipers TuinaanlegTwente Solutions
21.00 uurCompanerosMovingIn
22-12-21
19.30 uurCompanerosGreenknuppels FC
20.15 uurLos TurcosDoen Partners
21.00 uurTwente SolutionsMovingIn
05-01-22INHAALWEDSTRIJDEN
19.30 uur
20.15 uur
21.00 uur
12-01-22
19.30 uurKuipers TuinaanlegGreenknuppels FC
20.15 uurCompanerosTwente Solutions
21.00 uurMovingInDoen Partners
Meer informatie