Woensdag

Stand per 7 oktober 2020

GWGVPNTDTDV
1FC Heerschop330094013
2Greenknuppels FC320163023
3Doen Partners311143130
4FC Companeros311141823
5Twente Solutions210131910
6Hangover96210132132
7Kuipers Tuinaanleg310232531
8MovingIn300301032

Speelschema

23-sep.-2020
19.30 uurGreenknuppels FCKuipers Tuinaanleg79
19.30 uurFC CompanerosDoen Partners88
20.20 uurHangover 96FC Heerschop420
20.20 uurTwente SolutionsMoving In100
30-sep.-2020
19.30 uurKuipers TuinaanlegFC Companeros47
19.30 uurDoen PartnersGreenknuppels FC1112
20.20 uurMoving InFC Heerschop010
20.20 uurTwente SolutionsHangover 96
7-okt.-2020
19.30 uurDoen PartnersMoving In1210
19.30 uurKuipers TuinaanlegHangover 961217
20.20 uurFC HeerschopTwente Solutions109
20.20 uurFC CompanerosGreenknuppels FC311
14-okt.-2020Vakantie / Inhaalprogramma
19.30 uur
19.30 uur
20.20 uur
20.20 uur
21-okt.-2020
19.30 uurMoving InKuipers Tuinaanleg
19.30 uurHangover 96Doen Partners
20.20 uurGreenknuppels FCTwente Solutions
20.20 uurFC HeerschopFC Companeros
28-okt.-2020
19.30 uurKuipers TuinaanlegFC Heerschop
19.30 uurFC CompanerosMoving In
20.20 uurGreenknuppels FCHangover 96
20.20 uurTwente SolutionsDoen Partners
4-nov.-2020
19.30 uurMoving InHangover 96
19.30 uurDoen PartnersKuipers Tuinaanleg
20.20 uurTwente SolutionsFC Companeros
20.20 uurFC HeerschopGreenknuppels FC
11-nov.-2020
19.30 uurHangover 96FC Companeros
19.30 uurMoving InGreenknuppels FC
20.20 uurDoen PartnersFC Heerschop
20.20 uurKuipers TuinaanlegTwente Solutions
18-nov.-2020
19.30 uurFC CompanerosKuipers Tuinaanleg
19.30 uurGreenknuppels FCDoen Partners
20.20 uurFC HeerschopMoving In
20.20 uurHangover 96Twente Solutions
25-nov.-2020
19.30 uurDoen PartnersFC Companeros
19.30 uurKuipers TuinaanlegGreenknuppels FC
20.20 uurFC HeerschopHangover 96
20.20 uurMoving InTwente Solutions
2-dec.-2020
19.30 uurMoving InDoen Partners
19.30 uurGreenknuppels FCFC Companeros
20.20 uurTwente SolutionsFC Heerschop
20.20 uurHangover 96Kuipers Tuinaanleg
9-dec.-2020
19.30 uurKuipers TuinaanlegMoving In
19.30 uurDoen PartnersHangover 96
20.20 uurTwente SolutionsGreenknuppels FC
20.20 uurFC CompanerosFC Heerschop
16-dec.-2020
19.30 uurMoving InFC Companeros
19.30 uurFC HeerschopKuipers Tuinaanleg
20.20 uurDoen PartnersTwente Solutions
20.20 uurHangover 96Greenknuppels FC
6-jan.-2021
19.30 uurHangover 96Moving In
19.30 uurKuipers TuinaanlegDoen Partners
20.20 uurGreenknuppels FCFC Heerschop
20.20 uurFC CompanerosTwente Solutions
13-jan.-2021Inhaalprogramma
19.30 uur
19.30 uur
20.20 uur
20.20 uur
20-jan.-2021
19.30 uurGreenknuppels FCMoving In
19.30 uurFC CompanerosHangover 96
20.20 uurTwente SolutionsKuipers Tuinaanleg
20.20 uurFC HeerschopDoen Partners
Meer informatie