Woensdag

Stand per 23 september 2020

GWGVPNTDVDT
1FC Heerschop11003204
2Twente Solutions11003100
3Kuipers Tuinaanleg1100397
4Doen Partners1010188
5FC Companeros1010188
6Greenknuppels FC1001079
7MovingIn10010010
8Hangover9610010420

Speelschema

23-sep.-2020
19.30 uurGreenknuppels FCKuipers Tuinaanleg79
19.30 uurFC CompanerosDoen Partners88
20.20 uurHangover 96FC Heerschop420
20.20 uurTwente SolutionsMoving In100
30-sep.-2020
19.30 uurKuipers TuinaanlegFC Companeros
19.30 uurDoen PartnersGreenknuppels FC
20.20 uurMoving InFC Heerschop
20.20 uurTwente SolutionsHangover 96
Meer informatie