Maandag

Stand per 21 september 2020

GWGVPNTDVDT
1Café Hoffie11003207
2Oude Avenhuis Electro11003100
3Autolease Twente11003146
4MBG Diensten110031710
5MID Almelo/Dierspecialist1100363
6Droste Bejah BV0000000
7Plaggemars/HIEP!1001036
8Hangover96100101017
9Vergane Glorie10010614
10The Titans10010010
11Lohuis/Slooijer10010720

SPEELSCHEMA

21-sep.-2020
19.30 uurVergane GlorieAutolease Twente614
19.30 uurHangover 96MBG Diensten1017
20.20 uurLohuis/SlooijerCafé Hoffie720
20.20 uurThe TitansOude Avenhuis Electro010
21.10 uurPlaggemars/HIEP!MID Almelo & Dierspecialist36
28-sep.-2020
19.30 uurDroste Bejah BVMID Almelo & Dierspecialist
19.30 uurMBG DienstenVergane Glorie
20.20 uurHangover 96Lohuis/Slooijer
20.20 uurPlaggemars/HIEP!Oude Avenhuis Electro
21.10 uurCafé HoffieAutolease Twente
21.10 uurThe Titans TRAINING
5-okt.-2020
19.30 uurHangover 96Autolease Twente
19.30 uurCafé HoffieVergane Glorie
20.20 uurLohuis/SlooijerMBG Diensten
20.20 uurOude Avenhuis ElectroMID Almelo & Dierspecialist
21.10 uurThe TitansDroste Bejah BV
21.10 uurPlaggemars/HIEP!Training
12-okt.-2020
19.30 uurINHAALPROGRAMMA / HERFSTVAKANTIE
19.30 uur
20.20 uur
20.20 uur
21.10 uur
21.10 uur
19-okt.-2020
19.30 uurHangover 96Oude Avenhuis Electro
19.30 uurVergane GlorieMID Almelo & Dierspecialist
20.20 uurAutolease TwenteThe Titans
20.20 uurMBG DienstenDroste Bejah BV
21.10 uurCafé HoffiePlaggemars/HIEP!
21.10 uurLohuis/SlooijerTraining
26-okt.-2020
19.30 uurThe TitansLohuis/Slooijer
19.30 uurOude Avenhuis ElectroCafé Hoffie
20.20 uurMID Almelo & DierspecialistHangover 96
20.20 uurAutolease TwentePlaggemars/HIEP!
21.10 uurDroste Bejah BVVergane Glorie
21.10 uurMBG DienstenTraining
2-nov.-2020Week #9
19.30 uurMBG DienstenThe Titans
19.30 uurAutolease TwenteDroste Bejah BV
20.20 uurVergane GloriePlaggemars/HIEP!
20.20 uurCafé HoffieMID Almelo & Dierspecialist
21.10 uurLohuis/SlooijerOude Avenhuis Electro
21.10 uurHangover 96Training
9-nov.-2020
19.30 uurCafé HoffieHangover 96
19.30 uurMID Almelo & DierspecialistThe Titans
20.20 uurLohuis/SlooijerVergane Glorie
20.20 uurDroste Bejah BVPlaggemars/HIEP!
21.10 uurAutolease TwenteMBG Diensten
21.10 uurOude Avenhuis ElectroTraining
16-nov.-2020
19.30 uurAutolease TwenteLohuis/Slooijer
19.30 uurDroste Bejah BVOude Avenhuis Electro
20.20 uurMBG DienstenCafé Hoffie
20.20 uurPlaggemars/HIEP!The Titans
21.10 uurVergane GlorieHangover 96
21.10 uurMID Almelo & DierspecialistTraining
23-nov.-2020
19.30 uurMID Almelo & DierspecialistLohuis/Slooijer
19.30 uurOude Avenhuis ElectroMBG Diensten
20.20 uurDroste Bejah BVCafé Hoffie
20.20 uurVergane GlorieThe Titans
21.10 uurPlaggemars/HIEP!Hangover 96
21.10 uurAutolease TwenteTraining
30-nov.-2020
19.30 uurMID Almelo & DierspecialistMBG Diensten
19.30 uurHangover 96Droste Bejah BV
20.20 uurOude Avenhuis ElectroAutolease Twente
20.20 uurThe TitansCafé Hoffie
21.10 uurPlaggemars/HIEP!Lohuis/Slooijer
21.10 uurVergane GlorieTraining
7-dec.-2020
19.30 uurMID Almelo & DierspecialistAutolease Twente
19.30 uurOude Avenhuis ElectroVergane Glorie
20.20 uurMBG DienstenPlaggemars/HIEP!
20.20 uurLohuis/SlooijerDroste Bejah BV
21.10 uurThe TitansHangover 96
21.10 uurCafé HoffieTraining
14-12-20INHAALPROGRAMMA / START PLAYOFFS
19.30 uur
19.30 uur
20.20 uur
20.20 uur
21.10 uur
21.10 uur


Maandag Hoofdklasse