Maandag

STAND

    G W G V PNT DV DT
1 Deterink BVH 3 2 1 0 7 47 23
2 Autolease Twente 2 2 0 0 6 16 9
3 Droste Bejah 1 1 0 0 3 16 2
4 The Titans 1 1 0 0 3 19 6
5 IS&P 2 1 0 1 3 19 14
6 Café Hek 2 1 0 1 3 20 20
7 Ribhouse Texas 1 0 1 0 1 11 11
8 MBG Diensten 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Plaggemars/HIEP! 2 0 0 2 0 19 22
10 Oude Avenhuis Electro 2 0 0 2 0 8 35
11 Lohuis/Slooijer 2 0 0 2 0 12 45

 

18-02-19              
Veld 1 19.30 uur Ribhouse Texas Autolease Twente      
  20.20 uur Café Hek Plaggemars/HIEP! 11 10
  21.30 uur The Titans IS&P      
               
Veld 2 19.30 uur Oude Avenhuis Electro Droste Bejah BV 2 16
  20.20 uur Lohuis/Slooijer Deterink BVH 3 26
               
               
25-02-19              
Veld 1 19.30 uur Deterink BVH Ribhouse Texas 11 11
  20.20 uur IS&P Lohuis/Slooijer 19 9
               
Veld 2 19.30 uur Autolease Twente Plaggemars/HIEP! 11 9
  20.20 uur Café Hek Oude Avenhuis Electro      
               
               
11-03-19              
Veld 1 19.30 uur Deterink BVH Café Hek 10 9
  20.20 uur Droste Bejah BV MBG Diensten      
  21.10 uur Ribhouse Texas Lohuis/Slooijer      
               
Veld 2 19.30 uur Oude Avenhuis Electro The Titans 6 19
  20.20 uur Autolease Twente IS&P 5 0
               
               
18-03-19              
Veld 1 19.30 uur IS&P Café Hek      
  20.20 uur Droste Bejah BV Autolease Twente      
  21.10 uur Deterink BVH MBG Diensten      
               
Veld 2 19.30 uur Oude Avenhuis Electro Ribhouse Texas      
  20.20 uur            
               
               
25-03-19              
Veld 1 19.30 uur MBG Diensten Oude Avenhuis Electro      
  20.20 uur Droste Bejah BV Ribhouse Texas      
  21.10 uur IS&P Plaggemars/HIEP!      
               
Veld 2 19.30 uur Café Hek The Titans      
  20.20 uur Autolease Twente Lohuis/Slooijer      
               
               
01-04-19              
Veld 1 19.30 uur Droste Bejah BV IS&P      
  20.20 uur Café Hek MBG Diensten      
  21.10 uur Autolease Twente Deterink BVH      
               
Veld 2 19.30 uur The Titans Plaggemars/HIEP!      
  20.20 uur Lohuis/Slooijer Oude Avenhuis Electro      
               
               
08-04-19              
Veld 1 19.30 uur Plaggemars/HIEP! Oude Avenhuis Electro      
  20.20 uur MBG Diensten Autolease Twente      
  21.30 uur The Titans Ribhouse Texas      
               
Veld 2 19.30 uur Café Hek Droste Bejah BV      
  20.20 uur IS&P Deterink BVH      
               
               
15-04-19              
Veld 1 19.30 uur The Titans Autolease Twente      
  20.20 uur Lohuis/Slooijer Droste Bejah BV      
  21.10 uur Ribhouse Texas MBG Diensten      
               
Veld 2 19.30 uur Plaggemars/HIEP! Deterink BVH      
  20.20 uur IS&P Oude Avenhuis Electro      
               
               
29-04-19              
Veld 1 19.30 uur Droste Bejah BV The Titans      
  20.20 uur Oude Avenhuis Electro Deterink BVH      
  21.10 uur MBG Diensten Plaggemars/HIEP!      
               
Veld 2 19.30 uur Ribhouse Texas IS&P      
  20.20 uur Lohuis/Slooijer Café Hek      
               
               
06-05-19   INHAALPROGRAMMA          
               
               
13-05-19              
Veld 1 19.30 uur Oude Avenhuis Electro Autolease Twente      
  20.20 uur Lohuis/Slooijer MBG Diensten      
  21.10 uur Ribhouse Texas Café Hek      
               
Veld 2 19.30 uur Deterink BVH The Titans      
  20.20 uur Plaggemars/HIEP! Droste Bejah BV      
               
               
20-05-19              
Veld 1 19.30 uur MBG Diensten IS&P      
  20.20 uur Deterink BVH Droste Bejah BV      
  21.10 uur Plaggemars/HIEP! Ribhouse Texas      
               
Veld 2 19.30 uur The Titans Lohuis/Slooijer      
  20.20 uur Autolease Twente Café Hek      

 

 

Play-offs

KAMPIOENSPOULE

 

    G W G V PNT DV DT
1 Café Hek 4 4 0 0 12 48 26
2 Autolease Twente 3 2 0 1 6 34 33
3 IS&P 4 2 0 2 6 48 59
4 Droste Bejah BV 5 2 0 3 6 41 45
5 MBG Diensten 3 1 0 2 3 12 17
6 Deterink BVH 5 1 0 4 3 48 51

 

 POULE 2

    G W G V PNT DV DT
1 Plaggemars/HIEP! 4 3 0 1 9 44 29
2 Ribhouse Texas 3 2 0 1 6 21 19
3 Oude Avenhuis Electro 2 1 0 1 3 15 10
4 The Titans 3 1 0 2 3 36 41
5 Lohuis/Slooijer 4 1 0 3 3 29 46


Speelschema
 

7-1-2019            
19.00 uur The Titans Oude Avenhuis      
19.50 uur Ribhouse Texas Lohuis/Slooijer  0 – 
19.50 uur Deterink BVH Droste Bejah BV 13 14
20.40 uur MBG Diensten Autolease Twente      
20.40 uur Café Hek IS&P 23 11
             
14-1-2019            
19.00 uur Café Hek Autolease Twente 12 8
19.50 uur Deterink BVH MBG Diensten 5 0
19.50 uur Droste Bejah BV IS&P 13 15
20.40 uur Oude Avenhuis  Plaggemars/HIEP! 3 5
21.30 uur Lohuis/Slooijer The Titans 13 14
             
21-1-2019            
19.00 uur Autolease Twente IS&P      
19.50 uur Ribhouse Texas Plaggemars/HIEP! 8 4
19.50 uur Oude Avenhuis  Lohuis/Slooijer 12 5
20.40 uur MBG Diensten Droste Bejah BV 0 5
21.30 uur Café Hek Deterink BVH 8 7
             
28-1-2019            
19.00 uur Ribhouse Texas The Titans 13 10
19.50 uur Autolease Twente Deterink BVH 14 12
19.50 uur Droste Bejah BV Café Hek 0 5
20.40 uur IS&P MBG Diensten 7 12
20.40 uur Plaggemars/HIEP! Lohuis/Slooijer 20 6
             
4-2-2019            
19.50 uur MBG Diensten Café Hek      
19.50 uur Oude Avenhuis  Ribhouse Texas      
20.40 uur IS&P Deterink BVH 15 11
20.40 uur Droste Bejah BV Autolease Twente 9 12
21.30 uur Plaggemars/HIEP! The Titans 15 12

Maandag Hoofdklasse