Maandag

STAND

SPEELSCHEMA

31-01-22
19.30 uurMID Almelo/DierspecialistVergane Glorie126
20.20 uurCafé HoffieLohuis / Slooijer1811
20.20 uurJuventjesPlaggemars/HIEP!412
21.10 uurDroste Bejah BVBig Gym1512
HangoverDeva zorg en welzijn419
07-02-22
19.30 uurJuventjesVergane Glorie
19.30 uurMID Almelo/DierspecialistLohuis / Slooijer124
20.20 uurDroste Bejah BVCafé Hoffie149
20.20 uurDeva zorg en welzijnPlaggemars/HIEP!716
21.10 uurHangover96Big Gym518
14-02-22
19.30 uurDeva zorg en welzijnMID Almelo/Dierspecialist426
19.30 uurJuventjesLohuis / Slooijer245
20.20 uurHangover96Droste Bejah BV717
20.20 uurCafé HoffiePlaggemars/HIEP!126
21.10 uurBig GymVergane Glorie1110
28-02-22
19.30 uurDeva zorg en welzijnVergane Glorie1113
19.30 uurJuventjesMID Almelo/Dierspecialist612
20.20 uurHangover96Café Hoffie512
20.20 uurDroste Bejah BVLohuis / Slooijer010
21.10 uurBig GymPlaggemars/HIEP!1812
07-03-22
19.30 uurHangover96MID Almelo/Dierspecialist611
19.30 uurCafé HoffieDeva zorg en welzijn
20.20 uurDroste Bejah BVJuventjes1311
20.20 uurVergane GloriePlaggemars/HIEP!721
21.10 uurBig GymLohuis / Slooijer197
14-03-22
19.30 uurVergane GlorieLohuis / Slooijer
19.30 uurHangover96Juventjes811
20.20 uurDroste Bejah BVDeva zorg en welzijn
20.20 uurMID Almelo/DierspecialistPlaggemars/HIEP!
21.10 uurCafé HoffieBig Gym
21-03-22
19.30 uurHangover96Vergane Glorie
19.30 uurCafé HoffieJuventjes1011
20.20 uurDroste Bejah BVMID Almelo/Dierspecialist010
20.20 uurPlaggemars/HIEP!Lohuis / Slooijer145
21.10 uurBig GymDeva zorg en welzijn323
28-03-22
19.30 uurCafé HoffieMID Almelo/Dierspecialist514
19.30 uurDeva zorg en welzijnLohuis / Slooijer
20.20 uurHangover96Plaggemars/HIEP!
20.20 uurDroste Bejah BVVergane Glorie117
21.10 uurBig GymJuventjes710
11-04-22
19.30 uurHangover96Lohuis / Slooijer89
19.30 uurDeva zorg en welzijnJuventjes
20.20 uurDroste Bejah BVPlaggemars/HIEP!145
20.20 uurCafé HoffieVergane Glorie
21.10 uurBig GymMID Almelo/Dierspecialist113

Vanaf 25 april start play-offs

Maandag Hoofdklasse