Maandag

Stand per 5 oktober 2020

GWGVPNTDTDV
1Autolease Twente330094325
2MID Almelo / Dierspecialist321072214
3MBG Diensten320164031
4Vergane Glorie320162729
5Droste Bejah BV21104347
6Juventjes110031510
7Plaggemars/HIEP!21013138
8Café Hoffie310233731
9Oude Avenhuis Electro310231821
10Lohuis/Slooijer310232740
11Hangover96300302442
12The Titans300301254

SPEELSCHEMA

21-sep.-2020
19.30 uurVergane GlorieAutolease Twente614
19.30 uurHangover 96MBG Diensten1017
20.20 uurLohuis/SlooijerCafé Hoffie720
20.20 uurThe TitansOude Avenhuis Electro010
21.10 uurPlaggemars/HIEP!MID Almelo & Dierspecialist36
28-sep.-2020
19.30 uurDroste Bejah BVMID Almelo & Dierspecialist55
19.30 uurMBG DienstenVergane Glorie712
20.20 uurHangover 96Lohuis/Slooijer411
20.20 uurPlaggemars/HIEP!Oude Avenhuis Electro102
21.10 uurCafé HoffieAutolease Twente915
21.10 uurThe Titans Juventjes1015
5-okt.-2020
19.30 uurHangover 96Autolease Twente1014
19.30 uurCafé HoffieVergane Glorie89
20.20 uurLohuis/SlooijerMBG Diensten916
20.20 uurOude Avenhuis ElectroMID Almelo & Dierspecialist611
21.10 uurThe TitansDroste Bejah BV229
21.10 uurPlaggemars/HIEP!Juventjes
12-okt.-2020
19.30 uurINHAALPROGRAMMA / HERFSTVAKANTIE
19.30 uur
20.20 uurPlaggemars/HIEP!Juventjes
20.20 uur
21.10 uur
21.10 uur
19-okt.-2020
19.30 uurHangover 96Oude Avenhuis Electro
19.30 uurVergane GlorieMID Almelo & Dierspecialist
20.20 uurAutolease TwenteThe Titans
20.20 uurMBG DienstenDroste Bejah BV
21.10 uurCafé HoffiePlaggemars/HIEP!
21.10 uurLohuis/SlooijerJuventjes
26-okt.-2020
19.30 uurThe TitansLohuis/Slooijer
19.30 uurOude Avenhuis ElectroCafé Hoffie
20.20 uurMID Almelo & DierspecialistHangover 96
20.20 uurAutolease TwentePlaggemars/HIEP!
21.10 uurDroste Bejah BVVergane Glorie
21.10 uurMBG DienstenJuventjes
2-nov.-2020Week #9
19.30 uurMBG DienstenThe Titans
19.30 uurAutolease TwenteDroste Bejah BV
20.20 uurVergane GloriePlaggemars/HIEP!
20.20 uurCafé HoffieMID Almelo & Dierspecialist
21.10 uurLohuis/SlooijerOude Avenhuis Electro
21.10 uurHangover 96Juventjes
9-nov.-2020
19.30 uurCafé HoffieHangover 96
19.30 uurMID Almelo & DierspecialistThe Titans
20.20 uurLohuis/SlooijerVergane Glorie
20.20 uurDroste Bejah BVPlaggemars/HIEP!
21.10 uurAutolease TwenteMBG Diensten
21.10 uurOude Avenhuis ElectroJuventjes
16-nov.-2020
19.30 uurAutolease TwenteLohuis/Slooijer
19.30 uurDroste Bejah BVOude Avenhuis Electro
20.20 uurMBG DienstenCafé Hoffie
20.20 uurPlaggemars/HIEP!The Titans
21.10 uurVergane GlorieHangover 96
21.10 uurMID Almelo & DierspecialistJuventjes
23-nov.-2020
19.30 uurMID Almelo & DierspecialistLohuis/Slooijer
19.30 uurOude Avenhuis ElectroMBG Diensten
20.20 uurDroste Bejah BVCafé Hoffie
20.20 uurVergane GlorieThe Titans
21.10 uurPlaggemars/HIEP!Hangover 96
21.10 uurAutolease TwenteJuventjes
30-nov.-2020
19.30 uurMID Almelo & DierspecialistMBG Diensten
19.30 uurHangover 96Droste Bejah BV
20.20 uurOude Avenhuis ElectroAutolease Twente
20.20 uurThe TitansCafé Hoffie
21.10 uurPlaggemars/HIEP!Lohuis/Slooijer
21.10 uurVergane GlorieJuventjes
7-dec.-2020
19.30 uurMID Almelo & DierspecialistAutolease Twente
19.30 uurOude Avenhuis ElectroVergane Glorie
20.20 uurMBG DienstenPlaggemars/HIEP!
20.20 uurLohuis/SlooijerDroste Bejah BV
21.10 uurThe TitansHangover 96
21.10 uurCafé HoffieJuventjes
14-12-20INHAALPROGRAMMA / START PLAYOFFS
19.30 uur
19.30 uur
20.20 uur
20.20 uur
21.10 uur
21.10 uur


Maandag Hoofdklasse