Maandag

SPEELSCHEMA

02-03-20
19.30 uurLohuis/SlooijerAutolease Twente
19.30 uurDroste Bejah BvOude Avenhuis Electro
20.20 uurThe TitansHangover 96
20.20 uurDeterink BVHPlaggemars/HIEP!
21.10 uurCafé HoffieMBG Diensten
09-03-20
19.30 uurHangover 96Lohuis/Slooijer
19.30 uurDroste Bejah BvCafé Hoffie
20.20 uur MBG DienstenAutolease Twente
20.20 uurOude Avenhuis ElectroDeterink BVH
21.10 uurThe TitansPlaggemars/HIEP!
16-03-20
19.30 uurThe TitansDeterink BVH
19.30 uurOude Avenhuis ElectroMBG Diensten
20.20 uur Lohuis/SlooijerDroste Bejah Bv
20.20 uurCafé HoffieHangover 96
21.10 uurAutolease TwentePlaggemars/HIEP!
23-03-20
19.30 uur Oude Avenhuis ElectroAutolease Twente
19.30 uurDeterink BVHCafé Hoffie
20.20 uurPlaggemars/HIEP!Lohuis/Slooijer
20.20 uurMBG DienstenThe Titans
21.10 uurHangover 96Droste Bejah Bv
30-03-20
19.30 uurThe TitansLohuis/Slooijer
19.30 uurDeterink BVHDroste Bejah Bv
20.20 uur Café HoffieAutolease Twente
20.20 uurMBG DienstenHangover 96
21.10 uurPlaggemars/HIEP!Oude Avenhuis Electro
06-04-20
19.30 uur Hangover 96Oude Avenhuis Electro
19.30 uurCafé HoffieThe Titans
20.20 uurAutolease TwenteDeterink BVH
20.20 uurLohuis/SlooijerMBG Diensten
21.10 uurDroste Bejah BvPlaggemars/HIEP!
20-04-20
19.30 uur Hangover 96Autolease Twente
19.30 uurOude Avenhuis ElectroCafé Hoffie
20.20 uurMBG DienstenPlaggemars/HIEP!
20.20 uurDroste Bejah BvThe Titans
21.10 uurLohuis/SlooijerDeterink BVH
04-05-20
19.30 uur Lohuis/SlooijerOude Avenhuis Electro
19.30 uurDroste Bejah BvMBG Diensten
20.20 uurDeterink BVHHangover 96
20.20 uurAutolease TwenteThe Titans
21.10 uurPlaggemars/HIEP!Café Hoffie
11-05-20
19.30 uur Café HoffieLohuis/Slooijer
19.30 uur Autolease TwenteDroste Bejah Bv
20.20 uur Plaggemars/HIEP!Hangover 96
20.20 uur Oude Avenhuis ElectroThe Titans
21.10 uur MBG DienstenDeterink BVH
18-05-20INHAALPROGRAMMA
19.30 uur
19.30 uur
20.20 uur
20.20 uur
21.10 uur
25-05-20START PLAY-OFFS

Stand

GWGVPNTDVDT
1Autolease Twente16160048265104
2Droste Bejah BV15131140263105
3Café Hoffie16102432193122
4Plaggemars/HIEP!1590627148139
5Deterink BVH1482426154102
6MBG Diensten1471622126132
7The Titans16411113154241
8Hangover 961630139109219
9Oude Avenhuis Electro162113782177
10Lohuis/Slooijer1610153111264

SPEELSCHEMA

16-9-2019
19.30 uurDeterink BVHCafé Hoffie810
19.30 uurAutolease TwenteLohuis / Slooijer287
20.20 uurPlaggemars / HIEP!Hangover 96155
20.20 uurOude Avenhuis ElectroDroste Bejah BV517
23-9-2019
19.30 uurThe TitansOude Avenhuis Electro136
19.30 uurHangover 96Café Hoffie417
20.20 uurLohuis / SlooijerDeterink BVH520
20.20 uurMBG DienstenAutolease Twente816
21.10 uurDroste Bejah BVPlaggemars / HIEP!128
30-9-2019
19.30 uurThe TitansAutolease Twente1224
19.30 uurHangover 96Deterink BVH67
20.20 uurOude Avenhuis ElectroLohuis / Slooijer114
20.20 uurMBG DienstenDroste Bejah BV713
21.10 uurCafé HoffiePlaggemars / HIEP!139
7-10-2019
19.30 uurDroste Bejah BVCafé Hoffie1211
19.30 uurLohuis / SlooijerMBG Diensten514
20.20 uurPlaggemars / HIEP!Autolease Twente612
20.20 uurThe TitansHangover 96139
21.10 uurOude Avenhuis ElectroDeterink BVH010
14-10-2019
19.30 uurCafé HoffieOude Avenhuis Electro105
19.30 uurDeterink BVHDroste Bejah BV88
20.20 uurThe TitansLohuis / Slooijer148
20.20 uurHangover 96Autolease Twente1122
21.10 uurMBG DienstenPlaggemars / HIEP!115
21-10-2019INHAALWEDSTRIJDEN
19.30 uurMBG DienstenThe Titans177
19.30 uur
20.20 uur
20.20 uur
21.10 uur
28-10-2019
19.30 uurThe TitansDroste Bejah BV621
19.30 uurLohuis / SlooijerHangover 96810
20.20 uurMBG DienstenOude Avenhuis Electro156
20.20 uurAutolease TwenteCafé Hoffie129
21.10 uurPlaggemars / HIEP!Deterink BVH414
11-11-2019
19.30 uurDeterink BVHAutolease Twente814
19.30 uurCafé HoffieMBG Diensten66
20.20 uurOude Avenhuis ElectroHangover 9676
20.20 uurDroste Bejah BVLohuis / Slooijer204
21.10 uurPlaggemars / HIEP!The Titans1413
18-11-2019
19.30 uurDeterink BVHThe Titans179
19.30 uurHangover 96MBG Diensten78
20.20 uurCafé HoffieLohuis / Slooijer175
20.20 uurPlaggemars / HIEP!Oude Avenhuis Electro98
21.10 uurAutolease TwenteDroste Bejah BV159
25-11-2019
19.30 uurDroste Bejah BVHangover 96167
19.30 uurAutolease TwenteOude Avenhuis Electro
20.20 uurLohuis / SlooijerPlaggemars / HIEP!817
20.20 uurDeterink BVHMBG Diensten127
21.10 uurCafé HoffieThe Titans145
2-12-2019
19.30 uurOude Avenhuis ElectroLohuis / Slooijer78
19.30 uurThe TitansAutolease Twente926
20.20 uurHangover 96Deterink BVH415
20.20 uurMBG DienstenDroste Bejah BV817
21.10 uurCafé HoffiePlaggemars / HIEP!
9-12-2019
19.30 uurHangover 96Café Hoffie412
19.30 uurMBG DienstenAutolease Twente010
20.20 uurLohuis / SlooijerDeterink BVH417
20.20 uurDroste Bejah BVPlaggemars / HIEP!166
21.10 uurThe TitansOude Avenhuis Electro99
16-12-2019
19.30 uurDroste Bejah BVCafé Hoffie910
19.30 uurThe TitansHangover 9699
20.20 uurLohuis / SlooijerMBG Diensten322
20.20 uurOude Avenhuis ElectroDeterink BVH410
21.10 uurPlaggemars / HIEP!Autolease Twente
6-1-2020
19.30 uurCafé HoffieOude Avenhuis Electro127
19.30 uurDeterink BVHDroste Bejah BV
20.20 uurHangover 96Autolease Twente326
20.20 uurMBG DienstenPlaggemars / HIEP!
21.10 uurThe TitansLohuis / Slooijer1612
13-1-2020
19.30 uurMBG DienstenOude Avenhuis Electro103
19.30 uurThe TitansDroste Bejah BV819
20.20 uurAutolease TwenteCafé Hoffie129
20.20 uurLohuis / SlooijerHangover 961012
21.10 uurPlaggemars / HIEP!Deterink BVH118
20-1-2020
19.30 uurMBG DienstenThe Titans86
19.30 uurAutolease TwenteLohuis / Slooijer1813
20.20 uurDeterink BVHCafé Hoffie1010
20.20 uurPlaggemars / HIEP!Hangover 96136
21.10 uurOude Avenhuis ElectroDroste Bejah BV125
27-1-2020
19.30 uurCafé HoffieThe Titans246
19.30 uurDroste Bejah BVHangover 96236
20.20 uurAutolease TwenteOude Avenhuis Electro100
20.20 uurDeterink BVHMBG Diensten
21.10 uurLohuis / SlooijerPlaggemars / HIEP!58
3-2-2020
19.30 uurDeterink BVHAutolease Twente010
19.30 uurCafé HoffieMBG Diensten197
20.20 uurOude Avenhuis ElectroHangover 9679
20.20 uurDroste Bejah BVLohuis / Slooijer355
21.10 uurPlaggemars / HIEP!The Titans138
10-2-2020
19.30 uurHangover 96MBG Diensten
19.30 uurDeterink BVHThe Titans
20.20 uurCafé HoffieLohuis / Slooijer
20.20 uurAutolease TwenteDroste Bejah BV
21.10 uurPlaggemars / HIEP!Oude Avenhuis Electro

Maandag Hoofdklasse