Maandag

STAND

GWGVPNTDVDT
1Autolease Twente66001811453
2Droste Bejah BV6510168345
3Deterink BVH6411136733
4MBG Diensten6402127252
5Café Hoffie6402127050
6The Titans630396585
7Plaggemars/HIEP!610534767
8Oude Avenhuis Electro610533369
9Hangover 96610534582
10Lohuis/Slooijer600603797

SPEELSCHEMA

16-9-2019
19.30 uurDeterink BVHCafé Hoffie810
19.30 uurAutolease TwenteLohuis / Slooijer287
20.20 uurPlaggemars / HIEP!Hangover 96155
20.20 uurOude Avenhuis ElectroDroste Bejah BV517
23-9-2019
19.30 uurThe TitansOude Avenhuis Electro136
19.30 uurHangover 96Café Hoffie417
20.20 uurLohuis / SlooijerDeterink BVH520
20.20 uurMBG DienstenAutolease Twente816
21.10 uurDroste Bejah BVPlaggemars / HIEP!128
30-9-2019
19.30 uurThe TitansAutolease Twente1224
19.30 uurHangover 96Deterink BVH67
20.20 uurOude Avenhuis ElectroLohuis / Slooijer114
20.20 uurMBG DienstenDroste Bejah BV713
21.10 uurCafé HoffiePlaggemars / HIEP!139
7-10-2019
19.30 uurDroste Bejah BVCafé Hoffie1211
19.30 uurLohuis / SlooijerMBG Diensten514
20.20 uurPlaggemars / HIEP!Autolease Twente612
20.20 uurThe TitansHangover 96139
21.10 uurOude Avenhuis ElectroDeterink BVH010
14-10-2019
19.30 uurCafé HoffieOude Avenhuis Electro105
19.30 uurDeterink BVHDroste Bejah BV88
20.20 uurThe TitansLohuis / Slooijer148
20.20 uurHangover 96Autolease Twente1122
21.10 uurMBG DienstenPlaggemars / HIEP!115
21-10-2019INHAALWEDSTRIJDEN
19.30 uurMBG DienstenThe Titans17
19.30 uur
20.20 uur
20.20 uur
21.10 uur
28-10-2019
19.30 uurThe TitansDroste Bejah BV621
19.30 uurLohuis / SlooijerHangover 96810
20.20 uurMBG DienstenOude Avenhuis Electro156
20.20 uurAutolease TwenteCafé Hoffie129
21.10 uurPlaggemars / HIEP!Deterink BVH414
11-11-2019
19.30 uurDeterink BVHAutolease Twente
19.30 uurCafé HoffieMBG Diensten
20.20 uurOude Avenhuis ElectroHangover 96
20.20 uurDroste Bejah BVLohuis / Slooijer
21.10 uurPlaggemars / HIEP!The Titans
18-11-2019
19.30 uurDeterink BVHThe Titans
19.30 uurHangover 96MBG Diensten
20.20 uurCafé HoffieLohuis / Slooijer
20.20 uurPlaggemars / HIEP!Oude Avenhuis Electro
21.10 uurAutolease TwenteDroste Bejah BV
25-11-2019
19.30 uurDroste Bejah BVHangover 96
19.30 uurAutolease TwenteOude Avenhuis Electro
20.20 uurLohuis / SlooijerPlaggemars / HIEP!
20.20 uurDeterink BVHMBG Diensten
21.10 uurCafé HoffieThe Titans
2-12-2019
19.30 uurOude Avenhuis ElectroLohuis / Slooijer
19.30 uurThe TitansAutolease Twente
20.20 uurHangover 96Deterink BVH
20.20 uurMBG DienstenDroste Bejah BV
21.10 uurCafé HoffiePlaggemars / HIEP!
9-12-2019
19.30 uurHangover 96Café Hoffie
19.30 uurMBG DienstenAutolease Twente
20.20 uurLohuis / SlooijerDeterink BVH
20.20 uurDroste Bejah BVPlaggemars / HIEP!
21.10 uurThe TitansOude Avenhuis Electro
16-12-2019
19.30 uurDroste Bejah BVCafé Hoffie
19.30 uurThe TitansHangover 96
20.20 uurLohuis / SlooijerMBG Diensten
20.20 uurOude Avenhuis ElectroDeterink BVH
21.10 uurPlaggemars / HIEP!Autolease Twente
6-1-2020
19.30 uurCafé HoffieOude Avenhuis Electro
19.30 uurDeterink BVHDroste Bejah BV
20.20 uurHangover 96Autolease Twente
20.20 uurMBG DienstenPlaggemars / HIEP!
21.10 uurThe TitansLohuis / Slooijer
13-1-2020
19.30 uurMBG DienstenOude Avenhuis Electro
19.30 uurThe TitansDroste Bejah BV
20.20 uurAutolease TwenteCafé Hoffie
20.20 uurLohuis / SlooijerHangover 96
21.10 uurPlaggemars / HIEP!Deterink BVH
20-1-2020
19.30 uurMBG DienstenThe Titans
19.30 uurAutolease TwenteLohuis / Slooijer
20.20 uurDeterink BVHCafé Hoffie
20.20 uurPlaggemars / HIEP!Hangover 96
21.10 uurOude Avenhuis ElectroDroste Bejah BV
27-1-2020
19.30 uurCafé HoffieThe Titans
19.30 uurDroste Bejah BVHangover 96
20.20 uurAutolease TwenteOude Avenhuis Electro
20.20 uurDeterink BVHMBG Diensten
21.10 uurLohuis / SlooijerPlaggemars / HIEP!
3-2-2020
19.30 uurDeterink BVHAutolease Twente
19.30 uurCafé HoffieMBG Diensten
20.20 uurOude Avenhuis ElectroHangover 96
20.20 uurDroste Bejah BVLohuis / Slooijer
21.10 uurPlaggemars / HIEP!The Titans
10-2-2020
19.30 uurHangover 96MBG Diensten
19.30 uurDeterink BVHThe Titans
20.20 uurCafé HoffieLohuis / Slooijer
20.20 uurAutolease TwenteDroste Bejah BV
21.10 uurPlaggemars / HIEP!Oude Avenhuis Electro
Maandag Hoofdklasse