Eerste Klasse

STAND

G W G V PNT DV DT
1 Café-zaal Steggink 8 7 1 0 22 103 35
2 Café Hek 9 4 1 4 13 62 62
3 Ribhouse Texas 8 4 0 4 12 70 68
4 Lohuis/Slooijer 6 3 0 3 9 44 53
5 The Titans 8 3 0 5 9 78 93
6 Rammaarraak 7 1 0 6 3 34 80

Speelschema

19-2-2018
VELD 1
19.00 uur Rammaarraak Lohuis/Slooijer
19.50 uur Droste Bejah BV Dirksen
20.40 uur Hemi Woonadvies Café Hek  7 14
21.30 uur Ribhouse Texas The Titans  8 14
VELD 2
19.50 uur Café Hek Café-zaal Steggink  6 6
20.40 uur IS&P De Keet BVE 8 12
5-3-2018
VELD 1
19.00 uur De Keet BVE Droste Bejah BV  7 12
19.50 uur Café Hek De Tassenkoning  16 10
20.40 uur Dirksen Hemi Woonadvies  12 10
21.30 uur Lohuis/Slooijer The Titans  10 14
VELD 2
19.50 uur Rammaarraak Café Hek  3 10
20.40 uur Café-zaal Steggink Ribhouse Texas  16 3
19-3-2018
VELD 1
19.00 uur Hemi Woonadvies IS&P  14 7
19.50 uur De Keet BVE Café Hek
20.40 uur De Tassenkoning Droste Bejah BV  10 16
21.30 uur The Titans Rammaarraak  9 11
VELD 2
19.50 uur Café Hek Ribhouse Texas  3 8
20.40 uur Lohuis/Slooijer Café-zaal Steggink  2 13
26-3-2018
VELD 1
19.00 uur Café-zaal Steggink Rammaarraak  13 5
19.50 uur De Tassenkoning Hemi Woonadvies  5 0
20.40 uur Café Hek Dirksen  9 8
21.30 uur The Titans Café Hek  3 9
VELD 2
19.50 uur Ribhouse Texas Lohuis/Slooijer  4 5
20.40 uur Droste Bejah BV IS&P  7 16
9-4-2018
VELD 1
19.00 uur Rammaarraak Ribhouse Texas  6 12
19.50 uur Café Hek Droste Bejah BV
20.40 uur De Keet BVE IS&P  14 10
21.30 uur Dirksen De Tassenkoning  6  –  10
VELD 2
19.50 uur The Titans Café-zaal Steggink  6 19
20.40 uur Café Hek Lohuis/Slooijer  12 4

 

16-4-2018
19.00 uur Rammaarraak Lohuis/Slooijer
19.50 uur Café Hek Hemi Woonadvies  5 0
20.40 uur Dirksen Droste Bejah BV  10 10
21.30 uur Café-zaal Steggink The Titans  15 9
19.50 uur De Tassenkoning De Keet BVE  8 9
20.40 uur Ribhouse Texas Café Hek  2 6
23-4-2018
19.00 uur Droste Bejah BV De Tassenkoning
19.50 uur IS&P Hemi Woonadvies  14 8
20.40 uur Café Hek De Keet BVE  6 10
21.30 uur Lohuis/Slooijer Rammaarraak 13 4
19.50 uur Café Hek The Titans  6 10
20.40 uur Ribhouse Texas Café-zaal Steggink
30-4-2018
19.00 uur Droste Bejah BV Café Hek
19.50 uur IS&P Dirksen
20.40 uur Hemi Woonadvies De Tassenkoning 11 14
21.30 uur The Titans Lohuis/Slooijer 13 11
19.50 uur Ribhouse Texas Rammaarraak 18 5
20.40 uur Café-zaal Steggink Café Hek 16 4
14-5-2018
19.00 uur The Titans Ribhouse Texas 13 15
19.50 uur Droste Bejah BV Hemi Woonadvies 5 11
20.40 uur IS&P Café Hek 13 9
21.30 uur De Tassenkoning Dirksen 10 7
19.50 uur Lohuis/Slooijer Café Hek 10 6
20.40 uur Rammaarraak Café-zaal Steggink 0 5
28-5-2018
19.00 uur Rammaarraak The Titans
19.50 uur De Keet BVE Hemi Woonadvies
20.40 uur De Tassenkoning Café Hek
21.30 uur
19.50 uur Lohuis/Slooijer Ribhouse Texas
20.40 uur Droste Bejah BV Dirksen
4-6-2018
19.00 uur Hemi Woonadvies De Keet BVE
19.50 uur IS&P De Tassenkoning
20.40 uur Dirksen Café Hek
19.50 uur Café-zaal Steggink Lohuis/Slooijer
20.40 uur Café Hek Rammaarraak
11-6-2018
19.00 uur Café Hek IS&P
19.50 uur De Keet BVE De Tassenkoning
20.40 uur Hemi Woonadvies Dirksen
21.30 uur
19.50 uur Ribhouse Texas Café-zaal Steggink
20.40 uur Rammaarraak Lohuis/Slooijer
18-6-2018
19.00 uur
19.50 uur Hemi Woonadvies Droste Bejah BV
20.40 uur De Keet BVE Dirksen
21.30 uur
19.50 uur De Tassenkoning IS&P
20.40 uur
25-6-2018
19.00 uur
19.50 uur Droste Bejah BV De Keet BVE
20.40 uur Dirksen IS&P
21.30 uur
Meer informatie